[Scummvm-tracker] [ScummVM] #10346: Horse clips through fountain in Banbury Cross cutscene
Willem Jan Palenstijn
trac at scummvm.org
Wed Nov 29 00:03:50 CET 2017
#10346: Horse clips through fountain in Banbury Cross cutscene
-------------------------------------------+-------------------------
Reporter: styrrscummvm | Owner: wjp
Type: defect | Status: closed
Priority: normal | Component: Engine: SCI
Resolution: duplicate | Keywords:
Game: Mixed-Up Mother Goose Deluxe |
-------------------------------------------+-------------------------
Changes (by wjp):
* owner: (none) => wjp
* status: new => closed
* resolution: => duplicate
Comment:
Exact duplicate of #10339.
--
Ticket URL: <https://bugs.scummvm.org/ticket/10346#comment:1>
ScummVM <https://bugs.scummvm.org>
ScummVM
More information about the Scummvm-tracker
mailing list