[Scummvm-tracker] [ScummVM] #10339: SCI: MGDX: Horse clips through fountain in Banbury Cross cutscene

bluegr trac at scummvm.org
Sat Aug 25 12:20:43 CEST 2018


#10339: SCI: MGDX: Horse clips through fountain in Banbury Cross cutscene
-------------------------------------------+-------------------------
  Reporter:  styrrscummvm                  |      Owner:  bluegr
      Type:  defect                        |     Status:  closed
  Priority:  normal                        |  Component:  Engine: SCI
Resolution:  outdated                      |   Keywords:  sci32
      Game:  Mixed-Up Mother Goose Deluxe  |
-------------------------------------------+-------------------------
Changes (by bluegr):

 * owner:  (none) => bluegr
 * status:  new => closed
 * resolution:   => outdated


Comment:

 Since this bug has been fixed already, and no save game has been provided
 after 9 months, I'm closing this as outdated

--
Ticket URL: <https://bugs.scummvm.org/ticket/10339#comment:5>
ScummVM <https://bugs.scummvm.org>
ScummVM


More information about the Scummvm-tracker mailing list