[Scummvm-tracker] [ScummVM] #10384: GOB: LIT: Bad palette around manor area

dafioram trac at scummvm.org
Sat Dec 30 19:22:24 CET 2017


#10384: GOB: LIT: Bad palette around manor area
---------------------------+-------------------------
  Reporter:  dafioram      |      Owner:  (none)
      Type:  defect        |     Status:  new
  Priority:  low           |  Component:  Engine: Gob
Resolution:                |   Keywords:
      Game:  Lost in Time  |
---------------------------+-------------------------
Changes (by dafioram):

 * Attachment "manor.zip" added.


--
Ticket URL: <https://bugs.scummvm.org/ticket/10384>
ScummVM <https://bugs.scummvm.org>
ScummVM


More information about the Scummvm-tracker mailing list